Main Office Phone: 937-866-0771 Fax: 937-865-5267

Principal
Craig Morris

Assistant Principal
Teresa Greenlee

Assistant Principal
Adam Frank
 

Secretaries
April Harvell
Linda Jones
Sue Shock

In-School Reassignment Coordinator
Steve Channell

School Resource Officer
Officer Ryan Copsey

Lead Teacher
Tim Townsend

Attendance 
Cathy Gilkison

Guidance Office Phone: 937-866-0771 Fax: 937-865-5277
Counselors
Jodi Hall
Melissa Risner
Susan Stromp
Sandra Sweetnich

 

Secretaries
Barb Hoffman
Gena Orwick

Media Center
Phone: 937-866-0771 Ext. 1030
Lead Teacher / Media Specialist
Steven May
Athletic Office
Phone: 937-866-4053
Fax: 937-865-5251
Athletic Supervisor
Jason Osborne

Athletic Secretary
Reva Pittman
Athletic Trainer
Laura Brockman
David Cookson
BUSINESS AND COMPUTERS
Ted Gladeau
Melvin Johnson
Elizabeth Newman
Anthony Ross
MEDIA
Tim Fries

INDUSTRIAL TECHNOLOGY
Duane Hensley
WORLD LANGUAGES
Chris Bennett
Bethany Kramer
Amy Rives
Julie Roshong
Rachel Stewart
Bryn Tidwell
Michael Valentino
HOME ECONOMICS
Lauren Kohls
Marygrace Miller
Katie Webb

MUSIC
Steve Aylward
Lee Ann Kinner
Ryan Wintersheimer

LANGUAGE ARTS
Kim Algren          
Trina Saylor         
Lori Curry
Daniella DiMasso-Shininger
Rob Erhart
Jennifer Houtz-Gillman
Halli Hill
Dawn Jessup
Lauren Komorowski
Christopher Patton
Lisa White

MATH
Amy Caudy       
Brent Clausing            
Elizabeth Daulton
Chris Fisher
Brian Freccero
Allison Jaynes
Kathleen McGaha
Heather Peppers
Allyson Timko                                     
Jeff Toschlog     
Kevin Walsh         

 

HEALTH & PE
Erin Criswell
Steffan Crowe
Saundra Cummings
Ron Russo

SCHOOL TO WORK COORDINATOR
Kevin Phillips
 

SPECIAL EDUCATION SUPERVISOR
Robert Neubauer

SCIENCE
Joseph Beringer
Michael Fmura
Nathaniel Hatton
Sarah Helsinger
Terry Johnson
Brandi Kennard
Bethe Kludt
Mark Lewis
Jared Lovin
Katie Pennington
Samantha Yu Blythe

SOCIAL STUDIES
Jason Curry
Amy Elsass
Matthew Gilbert           
Greg Gyenes                      
Wesley Martin
Rachael O'Connor
Gregg Pittroff
Sean Ridley
Maureen Tienda
Jeremy Wysocki

SPECIAL EDUCATION
Jennifer Brockert
Sarah Cain  
Keely Causevic              
Amanda Eckhart
Julie Fisher
Lauren Fruwirth
Katie Grant
Schyler Griffiths
Judy Hayes-Casey            
Mindy King                
Paula Morningstar
Lisa Porges
Martie Smith
Siobhan Tirado
Courtney Vernon
Annissa Walters
 

ART
Megan Freeze
Sara Green
J. Noel Pohlman
Wendy Wagner-Harris

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Lauren Tussey
 

ESL/LEP
Zack Litfin

APE
Reggie Parkhurst


PYSCHOLOGIST
Jason Kibby


NURSE
Meghan Tishaus

OCCUPATIONAL / PHYSICAL THERAPIST
Veronica Cope
Molly Stahl

Jenny Wilson

SOCIAL WORKER
Jim Montavon

Brooke Moore
Brad Myers
 

EDUCATIONAL AIDES / MONITORS
Amy Bair
Jackie Bentley
Jennifer Coomer
Theresa Craig

Anne Marie Evans
Valinda Evans
Debbie Holtzman
David Huber
Robert Jones
Becky Naylor
Tanya Ooten
Evonne Philpot
Kathy Pilkenton
Laura Quinn
Amy Shearer
Becky Shrader
Melissa Sorrell
Traci Spegal
Tara Suter
Becky Weaver
Robyn Whetstone

MAINTENANCE / CUSTODIAL
Dan Harvey
Pam Hepner
Mark Mitchell
Lewis Ogan
Bill Oxendine
Barbara Sloop
Shirley Stanley
Dave Steward

 


 

FOOD SERVICE
Jan Belue
Terri Chase
Elizabeth Farley
Beverly Holleran
Sondra Johnson
Tina Lawson
Jennifer Schneider
Vickie Seifert
Sarah Shively